Unofficial Tally Results - By Election 5/24/05
 
Vote
Count
Percent
Votes
Category Name: Party Name:
Judge Common Pleas D
PAUL M. YATRON DEMOCRATIC 6,832 19.45%
MARK C. SCOTT DEMOCRATIC 4,107 11.69%
JOHN A. BOCCABELLA DEMOCRATIC 9,234 26.28%
JOHN V. RYAN DEMOCRATIC 4,902 13.95%
ANNE L. CARROLL DEMOCRATIC 6,506 18.52%
MADELYN FUDEMAN DEMOCRATIC 3,532 10.05%
Write In / Por Escrito 19 .05%
Judge Common Pleas R
MADELYN FUDEMAN REPUBLICAN 5,122 14.30%
JOHN A. BOCCABELLA REPUBLICAN 6,806 19.00%
MARK C. SCOTT REPUBLICAN 7,440 20.77%
ANNE L. CARROLL REPUBLICAN 8,515 23.77%
PAUL M. YATRON REPUBLICAN 7,910 22.09%
Write In / Por Escrito 23 .06%
Co. Prothonotary D
DONALD B. RAIFSNIDER, JR. DEMOCRATIC 13,953 99.76%
Write In / Por Escrito 33 .24%
Co. Prothonotary R
MARIANNE R. SUTTON REPUBLICAN 15,058 99.89%
Write In / Por Escrito 17 .11%
Co. Treasurer D
Write In / Por Escrito 303 100.00%
Co. Treasurer R
NELSON H. LONG REPUBLICAN 16,615 99.90%
Write In / Por Escrito 16 .10%
Coroner D
JAMES MAJOR, JR. DEMOCRATIC 8,426 49.53%
DENNIS J. HESS DEMOCRATIC 8,537 50.18%
Write In / Por Escrito 49 .29%
Coroner R
JOHN FIELDING REPUBLICAN 11,425 62.30%
NICHOLAS BYBEL REPUBLICAN 6,835 37.27%
Write In / Por Escrito 79 .43%
District Judge 1-2 D
MICHAEL J. LEONARDZIAK DEMOCRATIC 456 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
District Judge 1-2 R
MICHAEL J. LEONARDZIAK REPUBLICAN 95 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
District Judge 1-3 D
WALLY SCOTT DEMOCRATIC 489 99.80%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .20%
District Judge 1-3 R
WALLY SCOTT REPUBLICAN 97 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
District Judge 1-4 D
THOMAS H. XAVIOS DEMOCRATIC 751 99.87%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .13%
District Judge 1-4 R
THOMAS H. XAVIOS REPUBLICAN 275 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
District Judge 1-5 D
Write In / Por Escrito 232 100.00%
District Judge 1-5 R
Write In / Por Escrito 49 100.00%
District Judge 2-2 D
TIMOTHY M. DOUGHERTY DEMOCRATIC 673 99.85%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .15%
District Judge 2-2 R
TIMOTHY M. DOUGHERTY REPUBLICAN 1,329 99.92%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .08%
District Judge 3-1 D
ANNE E. PERRIGE DEMOCRATIC 321 26.25%
TIMOTHY B. BITLER DEMOCRATIC 272 22.24%
PETER A. UHNIAT DEMOCRATIC 55 4.50%
MARK N. PELLICCIOTTI DEMOCRATIC 312 25.51%
BILL HANDFORTH DEMOCRATIC 236 19.30%
Write In / Por Escrito 27 2.21%
District Judge 3-1 R
TIMOTHY B. BITLER REPUBLICAN 442 21.74%
JOHN R. CHERNESKY REPUBLICAN 27 1.33%
ANNE R. PERRIGE REPUBLICAN 204 10.03%
MARK N. PELLICCIOTTI REPUBLICAN 301 14.81%
PETER A. UHNIAT REPUBLICAN 43 2.12%
BILL HANDFORTH REPUBLICAN 429 21.10%
DAVID E. GLASS REPUBLICAN 587 28.87%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
District Judge 3-2 D
MICHAEL G. HARTMAN DEMOCRATIC 881 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
District Judge 3-2 R
MICHAEL G. HARTMAN REPUBLICAN 945 99.79%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .21%
District Judge 3-3 D
ELIZABETH EBNER DEMOCRATIC 540 29.87%
DENNIS R. NEIMAN DEMOCRATIC 174 9.62%
CHERYL A. SHEELER DEMOCRATIC 234 12.94%
JOHN T. ROBINSON DEMOCRATIC 186 10.29%
VICTOR FREDERICK DEMOCRATIC 415 22.95%
ANDREW G. HUGHES DEMOCRATIC 251 13.88%
Write In / Por Escrito 8 .44%
District Judge 3-3 R
ANDREW G. HUGHES REPUBLICAN 306 13.44%
ELIZABETH EBNER REPUBLICAN 339 14.89%
JOHN T. ROBINSON REPUBLICAN 337 14.81%
VICTOR FREDERICK REPUBLICAN 913 40.11%
DENNIS R. NEIMAN REPUBLICAN 188 8.26%
CHERYL A. SHEELER REPUBLICAN 188 8.26%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .22%
District Judge 3-4 D
GAIL M. GRETH DEMOCRATIC 955 99.79%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .21%
District Judge 3-4 R
GAIL M. GRETH REPUBLICAN 846 99.53%
Write In / Por Escrito 4 .47%
District Judge 3-5 D
THOMAS M. GAUBY, SR. DEMOCRATIC 994 99.90%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .10%
District Judge 3-5 R
THOMAS M. GAUBY, SR. REPUBLICAN 1,063 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
District Judge 3-7 D
ANDREA BOOK DEMOCRATIC 438 39.46%
JAMES P. WILSON DEMOCRATIC 107 9.64%
LYNN SCHAEFFER DEMOCRATIC 358 32.25%
PATRICK G. WYSE DEMOCRATIC 92 8.29%
GARY E. GARRISON DEMOCRATIC 114 10.27%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .09%
District Judge 3-7 R
GARY E. GARRISON REPUBLICAN 331 21.83%
PATRICK G. WYSE REPUBLICAN 149 9.83%
ANDREA BOOK REPUBLICAN 575 37.93%
LYNN SCHAEFFER REPUBLICAN 327 21.57%
JAMES P. WILSON REPUBLICAN 131 8.64%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 .20%
District Judge 3-9 D
DEBORAH P. LACHINA DEMOCRATIC 496 68.51%
CARLOS DIAZ-LUNA DEMOCRATIC 226 31.22%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .28%
District Judge 3-9 R
CARLOS DIAZ-LUNA REPUBLICAN 55 27.78%
DEBORAH P. LACHINA REPUBLICAN 142 71.72%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .51%
President of Council D
VAUGHN D. SPENCER DEMOCRATIC 1,922 53.14%
DONNA REED DEMOCRATIC 1,690 46.72%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .14%
President of Council R
Write In / Por Escrito 40 100.00%
Ant. School Board 4Y - D
MELISSA A. SALLADE DEMOCRATIC 344 22.28%
ANN SELLERS DEMOCRATIC 330 21.37%
MICHAEL P. FARRARA DEMOCRATIC 321 20.79%
DAVID B. STAUFFER DEMOCRATIC 318 20.60%
GREGORY A. BURDAN DEMOCRATIC 231 14.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Ant. School Board 4Y - R
DAVID B. STAUFFER REPUBLICAN 242 20.60%
MELISSA A. SALLADE REPUBLICAN 229 19.49%
MICHAEL P. FARRARA REPUBLICAN 227 19.32%
GREGORY A. BURDAN REPUBLICAN 235 20.00%
ANN SELLERS REPUBLICAN 241 20.51%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .09%
Ant. School Board 2Y - D
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Ant. School Board 2Y - R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
B.H. School Board D
JAMES D. MABRY DEMOCRATIC 290 34.98%
ROGER A. BOLLINGER DEMOCRATIC 292 35.22%
Write In / Por Escrito 247 29.79%
B.H. School Board R
MICHAEL A. SACKS REPUBLICAN 326 30.07%
ROGER A. BOLLINGER REPUBLICAN 316 29.15%
JAMES D. MABRY REPUBLICAN 252 23.25%
Write In / Por Escrito 190 17.53%
Boyt.-1 School Board D
JOHN R. CROSSLEY DEMOCRATIC 402 48.73%
JOHN H. KAUFFMAN, III DEMOCRATIC 419 50.79%
Write In / Por Escrito 4 .48%
Boyt.-1 School Board R
JOHN H. KAUFFMAN, III REPUBLICAN 380 48.53%
JOHN R. CROSSLEY REPUBLICAN 397 50.70%
Write In / Por Escrito 6 .77%
Boyt.-2 School Board D
LUCIE B. SMITH DEMOCRATIC 124 42.18%
RUTH A. DIEROLF DEMOCRATIC 170 57.82%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Boyt.-2 School Board R
RUTH A. DIEROLF REPUBLICAN 225 60.32%
LUCIE B. SMITH REPUBLICAN 148 39.68%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
C.W.-1 School Board - 4Y D
PATRICK J. McCLAFFERTY DEMOCRATIC 137 88.39%
Write In / Por Escrito 18 11.61%
C.W.-1 School Board - 4Y R
PATRICK J. McCLAFFERTY REPUBLICAN 255 92.73%
Write In / Por Escrito 20 7.27%
C.W.-1 School Board - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 40 100.00%
C.W.-1 School Board - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 92 100.00%
C.W.-2 School Board D
Write In / Por Escrito 107 100.00%
C.W.-2 School Board R
Write In / Por Escrito 121 100.00%
C.W.-3 School Board D
Write In / Por Escrito 32 100.00%
C.W.-3 School Board R
Write In / Por Escrito 46 100.00%
D.B.-1 School Board D
RICHARD C. FIDLER DEMOCRATIC 307 97.46%
Write In / Por Escrito 8 2.54%
D.B.-1 School Board R
RICHARD C. FIDLER REPUBLICAN 672 99.26%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .74%
D.B.-2 School Board D
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
D.B.-2 School Board R
GRANT A. GAGNON REPUBLICAN 254 99.22%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .78%
D.B.-3 School Board - D
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
D.B.-3 School Board - R
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Exeter School Board D
J. KEN HART DEMOCRATIC 729 25.03%
CAROLE KUTSCHER DEMOCRATIC 790 27.12%
ROBERT H. QUINTER DEMOCRATIC 734 25.20%
RUSSELL J. DIESINGER DEMOCRATIC 658 22.59%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .07%
Exeter School Board R
ROBERT H. QUINTER REPUBLICAN 859 26.59%
RUSSELL J. DIESINGER REPUBLICAN 737 22.81%
J. KEN HART REPUBLICAN 796 24.64%
CAROLE KUTSCHER REPUBLICAN 833 25.78%
Write In / Por Escrito 6 .19%
Fleet.-1 School Board 4Y D
KENNETH V. DANIEL DEMOCRATIC 216 99.54%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .46%
Fleet.-1 School Board 4Y R
KENNETH V. DANIEL REPUBLICAN 204 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Fleet.-1 School Board 2Y D
STEVEN K. SCHLEGEL DEMOCRATIC 213 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Fleet.-1 School Board 2Y R
STEVEN K. SCHLEGEL REPUBLICAN 191 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Fleet.-2 School Board - D
KELLY McNABB DEMOCRATIC 249 99.60%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .40%
Fleet.-2 School Board - R
KELLY McNABB REPUBLICAN 271 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Fleet.-3 School Board D
MICHAEL D. NOLL DEMOCRATIC 121 43.37%
PETE MILLER DEMOCRATIC 90 32.26%
JIM YOUNKER DEMOCRATIC 66 23.66%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .72%
Fleet.-3 School Board R
JIM YOUNKER REPUBLICAN 66 27.27%
MICHAEL D. NOLL REPUBLICAN 107 44.21%
PETE MILLER REPUBLICAN 69 28.51%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
G.M. School Board D
RONALD C. DUNKELBERGER, JR. DEMOCRATIC 1,012 23.84%
JAMES D. ULRICH DEMOCRATIC 945 22.26%
HEATHER KENDALL DEMOCRATIC 859 20.24%
BLAIR K. HOGG DEMOCRATIC 502 11.83%
JOYCE M. BUCHANAN DEMOCRATIC 917 21.60%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 .24%
G.M. School Board R
BLAIR K. HOGG REPUBLICAN 706 12.93%
JOYCE M. BUCHANAN REPUBLICAN 1,159 21.23%
HEATHER KENDALL REPUBLICAN 1,065 19.51%
RONALD C. DUNKELBERGER, JR. REPUBLICAN 1,248 22.86%
JAMES D. ULRICH REPUBLICAN 1,281 23.46%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .02%
Hamb.-1 School Board D
MILLIE PAISLEY-EMES DEMOCRATIC 58 21.89%
JOHN C. DRISCOLL DEMOCRATIC 206 77.74%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .38%
Hamb.-1 School Board R
MILLIE PAISLEY-EMES REPUBLICAN 185 68.01%
Write In / Por Escrito 87 31.99%
Hamb.-2 School Board D
STANLEY R. SNYDER DEMOCRATIC 228 64.04%
LEE D. BRISAN DEMOCRATIC 57 16.01%
MICAHEL K. GARMAN DEMOCRATIC 70 19.66%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .28%
Hamb.-2 School Board R
MICHAEL K. GARMAN REPUBLICAN 212 63.10%
LEE D. BRISAN REPUBLICAN 97 28.87%
Write In / Por Escrito 27 8.04%
Hamb.-3 School Board D
DONNA M. BAUSHER DEMOCRATIC 230 40.49%
RONALD I. KUNKEL DEMOCRATIC 128 22.54%
HAROLD R. LESHER DEMOCRATIC 207 36.44%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 .53%
Hamb.-3 School Board R
DONNA M. BAUSHER REPUBLICAN 337 43.26%
RONALD I. KUNKEL REPUBLICAN 190 24.39%
HAROLD R. LESHER REPUBLICAN 252 32.35%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kutz.-1 School Board D
ALAN J. DARION DEMOCRATIC 210 64.02%
KENT R. DAHLQUIST DEMOCRATIC 118 35.98%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kutz.-1 School Board R
ALAN J. DARION REPUBLICAN 173 60.07%
KENT R. DAHLQUIST REPUBLICAN 115 39.93%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kutz.-2 School Board D
FRANK A. ORLANDO DEMOCRATIC 122 53.51%
PATRICIA A. BEALER DEMOCRATIC 106 46.49%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kutz.-2 School Board R
PATRICIA A. BEALER REPUBLICAN 120 54.55%
FRANK A. ORLANDO REPUBLICAN 100 45.45%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kutz.-3 School Board D
DON C. VYMAZAL DEMOCRATIC 166 84.26%
Write In / Por Escrito 31 15.74%
Kutz.-3 School Board R
DON C. VYMAZAL REPUBLICAN 216 79.70%
Write In / Por Escrito 55 20.30%
Muhl. School Board D
LEE R. REINIGER DEMOCRATIC 884 16.04%
K. SCOTT LONG DEMOCRATIC 748 13.58%
ROBERT M. DREIBELBIS DEMOCRATIC 639 11.60%
GREGG UNDHEIM DEMOCRATIC 389 7.06%
EDWIN M. LLOYD DEMOCRATIC 584 10.60%
TERRY L. HECKMAN DEMOCRATIC 1,027 18.64%
R. DANIEL KRIZE DEMOCRATIC 650 11.80%
RICKY L. STEWART DEMOCRATIC 587 10.65%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .04%
Muhl. School Board R
RICKY L. STEWART REPUBLICAN 398 11.23%
EDWIN M. LLOYD REPUBLICAN 348 9.82%
ROBERT M. DREIBELBIS REPUBLICAN 379 10.69%
LEE R. REINIGER REPUBLICAN 513 14.47%
K. SCOTT LONG REPUBLICAN 513 14.47%
TERRY L. HECKMAN REPUBLICAN 675 19.04%
R. DANIEL KRIZE REPUBLICAN 425 11.99%
GREGG UNDHEIM REPUBLICAN 292 8.24%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .06%
Oley Vly. School Board D
CARL KUBITZ, JR. DEMOCRATIC 334 17.03%
MARY ANNE McCARTHY DEMOCRATIC 484 24.68%
CHRIS HANNUM DEMOCRATIC 337 17.19%
RALPH RICHARD DEMOCRATIC 464 23.66%
DAVID M. MALONEY DEMOCRATIC 342 17.44%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Oley Vly. School Board R
CARL KUBITZ, JR. REPUBLICAN 317 18.08%
DAVID M. MALONEY REPUBLICAN 338 19.28%
MARY ANNE McCARTHY REPUBLICAN 379 21.62%
RALPH RICHARD REPUBLICAN 416 23.73%
CHRIS HANNUM REPUBLICAN 294 16.77%
Write In / Por Escrito 9 .51%
Rdg. School Board - 4Y D
WILLIAM CINFICI DEMOCRATIC 1,632 17.10%
PIERRE V. COOPER DEMOCRATIC 1,796 18.82%
YVONNE L. STROMAN DEMOCRATIC 1,867 19.56%
HARRY P. STORCH, JR. DEMOCRATIC 1,516 15.88%
REI ENCARNACION DEMOCRATIC 1,247 13.06%
CATHERINE BIONDO DEMOCRATIC 1,480 15.51%
Write In / Por Escrito 7 .07%
Rdg. School Board - 4Y R
PIERRE V. COOPER REPUBLICAN 579 20.75%
HARRY P. STORCH, JR. REPUBLICAN 428 15.34%
WILLIAM CINFICI REPUBLICAN 627 22.47%
CATHERINE BIONDO REPUBLICAN 563 20.18%
PHILLIP S. COLES REPUBLICAN 590 21.15%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 .11%
Rdg. School Board - 2Y D
FREDERICK H. GAIGE DEMOCRATIC 2,517 99.88%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 .12%
Rdg. School Board - 2Y R
FREDERICK H. GAIGE REPUBLICAN 826 99.40%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .60%
S.V.-1 School Board D
LOUIS M. SHUCKER DEMOCRATIC 178 39.82%
LINDA R. LASH DEMOCRATIC 268 59.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .22%
S.V.-1 School Board R
LOUIS M. SHUCKER REPUBLICAN 210 43.03%
LINDA R. LASH REPUBLICAN 278 56.97%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
S.V.-2 School Board D
ROBERT M. DEMPSEY DEMOCRATIC 127 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
S.V.-2 School Board R
ROBERT M. DEMPSEY REPUBLICAN 114 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
S.V.-3 School Board D
CAROL E. WEYANDT DEMOCRATIC 255 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
S.V.-3 School Board R
CAROL E. WEYANDT REPUBLICAN 302 99.67%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .33%
Tulp.-1 School Board D
WILLIAM T. PALMER DEMOCRATIC 193 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tulp.-1 School Board R
WILLIAM T. PALMER REPUBLICAN 182 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tulp.-2 School Board D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Tulp.-2 School Board R
SCOTT W. KLOPP REPUBLICAN 240 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tulp.-3 School Board D
EARL L. BROWN, JR. DEMOCRATIC 71 49.31%
OSCAR J. MANBECK DEMOCRATIC 71 49.31%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.39%
Tulp.-3 School Board R
EARL L. BROWN REPUBLICAN 113 47.68%
OSCAR J. MANBECK REPUBLICAN 120 50.63%
Write In / Por Escrito 4 1.69%
T.V.-1 School Board D
ANNE TUNBRIDGE DEMOCRATIC 218 97.76%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 2.24%
T.V.-1 School Board R
ANNE TUNBRIDGE REPUBLICAN 477 98.55%
Write In / Por Escrito 7 1.45%
T.V.-2 School Board D
ELAINE L. KURTZ DEMOCRATIC 65 53.28%
MARITA J. SULLIVAN DEMOCRATIC 44 36.07%
Write In / Por Escrito 13 10.66%
T.V.-2 School Board R
MARITA J. SULLIVAN REPUBLICAN 125 36.98%
ELAINE L. KURTZ REPUBLICAN 162 47.93%
Write In / Por Escrito 51 15.09%
Upper Perk. School Board D
WILLIAM H. SANDS, III DEMOCRATIC 45 20.55%
LORI A. BURNLEY DEMOCRATIC 43 19.63%
RICHARD K. FAIN DEMOCRATIC 34 15.53%
JOHN L. GEHMAN DEMOCRATIC 58 26.48%
HAROLD M. QUINQUE DEMOCRATIC 37 16.89%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .91%
Upper Perk. School Board R
WILLIAM H. SANDS, III REPUBLICAN 63 19.63%
JOHN L. GEHMAN REPUBLICAN 94 29.28%
HAROLD M. QUINQUE REPUBLICAN 40 12.46%
RICHARD K. FAIN REPUBLICAN 52 16.20%
LORI A. BURNLEY REPUBLICAN 59 18.38%
Write In / Por Escrito 13 4.05%
Wilson School Board D
JAY M. NIGRINI DEMOCRATIC 493 14.38%
GAIL M. CHIODO DEMOCRATIC 404 11.78%
CAROL C. REID DEMOCRATIC 766 22.34%
JASON B. HOPP DEMOCRATIC 343 10.00%
GARY COLLER DEMOCRATIC 610 17.79%
MAGDA GRACIANO DEMOCRATIC 265 7.73%
BARBARA R. WENGER DEMOCRATIC 543 15.84%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .15%
Wilson School Board R
GAIL M. CHIODO REPUBLICAN 495 9.15%
JASON B. HOPP REPUBLICAN 717 13.25%
BARBARA R. WENGER REPUBLICAN 659 12.18%
GARY COLLER REPUBLICAN 761 14.06%
JEFFREY M. WERNER REPUBLICAN 769 14.21%
CAROL C. REID REPUBLICAN 1,131 20.90%
MAGDA GRACIANO REPUBLICAN 250 4.62%
JAY M. NIGRINI REPUBLICAN 627 11.59%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .04%
Wyo. School Board D
DAVID DEEM DEMOCRATIC 445 26.41%
RANDALL E. HINSEY, JR. DEMOCRATIC 410 24.33%
JOANNE E. McCREADY DEMOCRATIC 427 25.34%
JANA R. BARNETT DEMOCRATIC 398 23.62%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .30%
Wyo. School Board R
JANA R. BARNETT REPUBLICAN 870 24.81%
RANDALL E. HINSEY, JR. REPUBLICAN 845 24.10%
JOANNE E. McCREADY REPUBLICAN 885 25.24%
DAVID DEEM REPUBLICAN 898 25.61%
Write In / Por Escrito 8 .23%
City Council Dist.1 D
JOHN SANTORO DEMOCRATIC 527 98.69%
Write In / Por Escrito 7 1.31%
City Council Dist.1 R
PHILLIP S. COLES REPUBLICAN 105 42.00%
RICHARD B. SWEITZER REPUBLICAN 59 23.60%
STEPHEN FUHS REPUBLICAN 85 34.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .40%
City Council Dist.4 D
STRATTON P. MARMAROU DEMOCRATIC 725 99.86%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .14%
City Council Dist.4 R
KEITH R. STAMM REPUBLICAN 284 99.65%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .35%
City Council Dist.5 D
LARRY MICCICKE, JR. DEMOCRATIC 221 46.23%
DONNA REED DEMOCRATIC 257 53.77%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
City Council Dist.5 R
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Colebrookdale Commissioner D
THOMAS K. HERB, JR. DEMOCRATIC 170 86.73%
Write In / Por Escrito 26 13.27%
Colebrookdale Commissioner R
Write In / Por Escrito 16 100.00%
Cumru Commissioner D
RICHARD F. WERNER DEMOCRATIC 497 53.04%
DANE S. BURKHART DEMOCRATIC 409 43.65%
Write In / Por Escrito 31 3.31%
Cumru Commissioner R
BARRY E. ROHRBACH REPUBLICAN 704 34.59%
RAY N. HENRY REPUBLICAN 648 31.84%
TIM ROWLEY REPUBLICAN 678 33.32%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .25%
Muhlenberg Commissioner D
RICHARD E. HOFFMASTER DEMOCRATIC 947 51.55%
MICHAEL MALINOWSKI DEMOCRATIC 881 47.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 9 .49%
Muhlenberg Commissioner R
ROGER F. VOIT REPUBLICAN 669 52.31%
RANDALL MADARA REPUBLICAN 603 47.15%
Write In / Por Escrito 7 .55%
Bally Mayor D
PHILIP D. FERRIZZI DEMOCRATIC 60 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bally Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Bechtelsville Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 17 100.00%
Bechtelsville Mayor R
PATRICIA D. BERGER REPUBLICAN 26 96.30%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 3.70%
Bernville Mayor D
ROBERT A. LYON DEMOCRATIC 77 97.47%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 2.53%
Bernville Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Birdsboro Mayor D
ROBERT M. MYERS DEMOCRATIC 294 99.32%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .68%
Birdsboro Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 11 100.00%
Boyertown Mayor D
MARIANNE V. DEERY DEMOCRATIC 143 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Boyertown Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Centerport Mayor D
ROBERT J. SCHADE DEMOCRATIC 34 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Centerport Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Fleetwood Mayor D
GARY D. EBELING DEMOCRATIC 230 99.14%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .86%
Fleetwood Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Hamburg Mayor D
RICHARD W. BOYD DEMOCRATIC 132 71.35%
Write In / Por Escrito 53 28.65%
Hamburg Mayor R
ROY C. DELROSARIO REPUBLICAN 176 55.00%
LORI M. GULDIN REPUBLICAN 139 43.44%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 1.56%
Kenhorst Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 53 100.00%
Kenhorst Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 19 100.00%
Kutztown Mayor D
SANDRA GREEN DEMOCRATIC 339 89.21%
GENNARO A. MARINO DEMOCRATIC 38 10.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 .79%
Kutztown Mayor R
CARL W. MANTZ REPUBLICAN 114 36.19%
ERIC A. ELY REPUBLICAN 193 61.27%
Write In / Por Escrito 8 2.54%
Laureldale Mayor D
DOMINIC MANZELLA DEMOCRATIC 299 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Laureldale Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Leesport Mayor D
ROBERT E. HOFFMASTER DEMOCRATIC 71 98.61%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.39%
Leesport Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Lenhartsville Mayor D
RICHARD K. KUNKEL DEMOCRATIC 12 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lenhartsville Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lyons Mayor D
RANDY L. SCHLEGEL DEMOCRATIC 28 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lyons Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Mt. Penn Mayor D
JOSH NOWOTARSKI DEMOCRATIC 165 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Mt. Penn Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 14 100.00%
Mohnton Mayor D
JOHN SIEGEL DEMOCRATIC 110 97.35%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 2.65%
Mohnton Mayor R
RICHARD C. TROSTLE REPUBLICAN 139 99.29%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .71%
New Morgan Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
New Morgan Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Robesonia Mayor D
FRANK W. SCHNEE DEMOCRATIC 125 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Robesonia Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Shillington Mayor D
LARRY C. WHISKEYMAN DEMOCRATIC 253 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Shillington Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Shoemakersville Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Shoemakersville Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Sinking Spring Mayor D
CLARENCE J. NOECKER DEMOCRATIC 149 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Sinking Spring Mayor R
DENNIS E. LEIBY REPUBLICAN 92 98.92%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.08%
St. Lawrence Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
St. Lawrence Mayor R
WARREN L. LUBENOW REPUBLICAN 74 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Strausstown Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Strausstown Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Topton Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Topton Mayor R
LAWRENCE D. WERST REPUBLICAN 90 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Wernersville Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Wernersville Mayor R
EDWARD I. EVANS REPUBLICAN 200 99.50%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .50%
West Reading Mayor D
KEVIN S. BARNHARDT DEMOCRATIC 173 98.86%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.14%
West Reading Mayor R
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
Womelsdorf Mayor D
VICKI LYNN MADDEN DEMOCRATIC 127 90.71%
Write In / Por Escrito 13 9.29%
Womelsdorf Mayor R
JENNIFER E. ROSE REPUBLICAN 136 89.47%
Write In / Por Escrito 16 10.53%
Wyomissing Mayor D
Write In / Por Escrito 105 100.00%
Wyomissing Mayor R
RONALD C. STANKO REPUBLICAN 729 53.60%
MITCHELL R. DARCOURT REPUBLICAN 620 45.59%
Write In / Por Escrito 11 .81%
Albany Supervisor D
CHARLES E. VOLK DEMOCRATIC 54 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Albany Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 14 100.00%
Alsace Supervisor D
GEORGE DELONG DEMOCRATIC 135 53.36%
PHILLIP P. KLINE DEMOCRATIC 118 46.64%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Alsace Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 29 100.00%
Lower Alsace Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 59 100.00%
Lower Alsace Supervisor R
JOHN D. EISENHARD REPUBLICAN 170 55.19%
LINDA K. ORTH REPUBLICAN 120 38.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 18 5.84%
Amity Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 358 100.00%
Amity Supervisor R
ROBERT R. YANOS REPUBLICAN 439 24.29%
KIM McGRATH REPUBLICAN 658 36.41%
SCOTT STEPP REPUBLICAN 539 29.83%
TERRY L. JONES REPUBLICAN 168 9.30%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 .17%
Bern Supervisor - 6Y D
LYNN L. EMERICH DEMOCRATIC 82 18.47%
IRENE REED DEMOCRATIC 273 61.49%
MARK H. GOLDBERG DEMOCRATIC 70 15.77%
Write In / Por Escrito 19 4.28%
Bern Supervisor - 6Y R
BOYD C. WAGNER REPUBLICAN 366 72.62%
PERCY A. SATORIS, III REPUBLICAN 132 26.19%
Write In / Por Escrito 6 1.19%
Bern Supervisor - 2Y D
IRENE REED DEMOCRATIC 196 41.70%
JOSEPH J. KREZDORN, III DEMOCRATIC 209 44.47%
LYNN L. EMERICH DEMOCRATIC 62 13.19%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 .64%
Bern Supervisor - 2Y R
RAYMOND T. KADINGO REPUBLICAN 255 54.03%
ERICH G. SCHMITT REPUBLICAN 193 40.89%
Write In / Por Escrito 24 5.08%
Upper Bern Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 44 100.00%
Upper Bern Supervisor R
DENNIS J. ESSIG REPUBLICAN 87 75.65%
Write In / Por Escrito 28 24.35%
Bethel Supervisor - 6Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Bethel Supervisor - 6Y R
KEN NORTON REPUBLICAN 143 99.31%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .69%
Bethel Supervisor - 2Y D
RANDALL G. HAAG DEMOCRATIC 99 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bethel Supervisor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Brecknock Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Brecknock Supervisor R
JEFFREY M. FIANT REPUBLICAN 250 99.60%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .40%
Caernarvon Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Caernarvon Supervisor R
MARTIN L. GABLE REPUBLICAN 182 97.85%
Write In / Por Escrito 4 2.15%
Centre Supervisor D
ARLENE G. BREIDEGAM DEMOCRATIC 140 99.29%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .71%
Centre Supervisor R
ANDREW P. BORTNER REPUBLICAN 162 99.39%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .61%
District Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 48 100.00%
District Supervisor R
DAN METZKER REPUBLICAN 54 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Douglass Supervisor D
ROSEMARIE BAUMAN DEMOCRATIC 111 95.69%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 4.31%
Douglass Supervisor R
GRANT L. YERGEY REPUBLICAN 122 92.42%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 7.58%
Earl Supervisor D
JOHN T. HETRICK DEMOCRATIC 147 77.37%
WILLIAM G. BRANNAN DEMOCRATIC 36 18.95%
Write In / Por Escrito 7 3.68%
Earl Supervisor R
PAUL STENGLE REPUBLICAN 109 47.19%
FRANKLIN F. MORGAN, JR. REPUBLICAN 121 52.38%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .43%
Exeter Supervisor D
KARL SCHEMBERG DEMOCRATIC 766 93.87%
Write In / Por Escrito 50 6.13%
Exeter Supervisor R
MICHELLE P. KIRCHER REPUBLICAN 821 46.49%
DAVID F. BARBIERI REPUBLICAN 533 30.18%
LACHLAN MACBEAN REPUBLICAN 407 23.05%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .28%
Greenwich Supervisor D
OSCAR E. KLEINSMITH DEMOCRATIC 108 99.08%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .92%
Greenwich Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 17 100.00%
Heidelberg Supervisor D
DENNIS MANBECK DEMOCRATIC 54 61.36%
TERRY WOLFE REPUBLICAN 34 38.64%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Heidelberg Supervisor R
TERRY WOLFE REPUBLICAN 126 98.44%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.56%
Lower Heidelberg Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 28 100.00%
Lower Heidelberg Supervisor R
KIMBERLY REIFSNYDER REPUBLICAN 120 33.71%
RONALD L. DENTZER REPUBLICAN 236 66.29%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Supervisor D
MICHAEL N. GELSINGER DEMOCRATIC 51 56.04%
Write In / Por Escrito 40 43.96%
North Heidelberg Supervisor R
MARIE S. ALTEMUS REPUBLICAN 77 42.31%
JEFF C. SCHATZ REPUBLICAN 104 57.14%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .55%
South Heidelberg Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
South Heidelberg Supervisor R
RICHARD E. HUMMEL REPUBLICAN 280 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Hereford Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Hereford Supervisor R
KARLA T. TRINKLEY-DEXTER REPUBLICAN 85 98.84%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.16%
Jefferson Supervisor D
GARY L. HIMMELBERGER DEMOCRATIC 73 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Jefferson Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Longswamp Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 27 100.00%
Longswamp Supervisor R
TROY T. FAIRCHILD REPUBLICAN 205 97.16%
Write In / Por Escrito 6 2.84%
Maidencreek Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 80 100.00%
Maidencreek Supervisor R
ROY TIMPE REPUBLICAN 208 61.00%
JOSEPH E. RUDDEROW, III REPUBLICAN 133 39.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Marion Supervisor D
HAROLD E. ZECHMAN DEMOCRATIC 48 97.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 2.04%
Marion Supervisor R
LEE D. DICE REPUBLICAN 55 84.62%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 15.38%
Maxatawny Supervisor D
GAYLE P. SANDERS DEMOCRATIC 117 53.18%
AARON BURKHOLDER DEMOCRATIC 103 46.82%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Maxatawny Supervisor R
DAVE HOFFMAN REPUBLICAN 179 98.35%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 1.65%
Oley Supervisor D
DAVID R. KESSLER DEMOCRATIC 193 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Oley Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Ontelaunee Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Ontelaunee Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Penn Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 52 100.00%
Penn Supervisor R
KYLE LODER REPUBLICAN 93 48.95%
SCOTT L. GRAEFF REPUBLICAN 87 45.79%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 5.26%
Perry Supervisor D
STANLEY R. SNYDER DEMOCRATIC 129 92.81%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 7.19%
Perry Supervisor R
THOMAS McKINNEY REPUBLICAN 71 36.98%
ERNEST O. MILLER REPUBLICAN 102 53.13%
Write In / Por Escrito 19 9.90%
Pike Supervisor D
GARY M. REIDER DEMOCRATIC 101 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Pike Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Richmond Supervisor D
ANN L. WENTZEL DEMOCRATIC 67 32.06%
GARY L. ANGSTADT DEMOCRATIC 141 67.46%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .48%
Richmond Supervisor R
RICK BARDSLEY REPUBLICAN 59 33.15%
NORANN L. WARMKESSEL REPUBLICAN 117 65.73%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.12%
Robeson Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 16 100.00%
Robeson Supervisor R
GALEN L. BROWN REPUBLICAN 546 98.20%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 1.80%
Rockland Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 58 100.00%
Rockland Supervisor R
T. R. GUMMO REPUBLICAN 143 93.46%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 6.54%
Ruscombmanor Supervisor D
DONALD T. MILLER, JR. DEMOCRATIC 152 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Ruscombmanor Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Spring Supervisor - 6Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 32 100.00%
Spring Supervisor - 6Y R
NORMAN E. DETTRA, JR. REPUBLICAN 517 54.83%
NORMAN BOSOLD REPUBLICAN 413 43.80%
Write In / Por Escrito 13 1.38%
Spring Supervisor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 23 100.00%
Spring Supervisor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 42 100.00%
Tilden Supervisor D
ROY W. BORKEY DEMOCRATIC 72 63.16%
Write In / Por Escrito 42 36.84%
Tilden Supervisor R
JUDY E. ROMIG REPUBLICAN 149 55.19%
MARILYN K. WILSON REPUBLICAN 121 44.81%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tulpehocken Supervisor D
RONALD S. WHITMOYER DEMOCRATIC 86 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tulpehocken Supervisor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Upper Tulpeh. Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 38 100.00%
Upper Tulpeh. Supervisor R
BARRY D. REED REPUBLICAN 49 33.56%
KENNETH L. GRIMES REPUBLICAN 96 65.75%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .68%
Union Supervisor D
DONALD E. BASILE DEMOCRATIC 248 95.75%
Write In / Por Escrito 11 4.25%
Union Supervisor R
LOUIS J. MASCARO REPUBLICAN 90 22.11%
THOMAS J. GATZ REPUBLICAN 166 40.79%
Write In / Por Escrito 151 37.10%
Washington Supervisor D
Write In / Por Escrito 99 100.00%
Washington Supervisor R
BRIAN SCOTT MOHR REPUBLICAN 126 90.65%
Write In / Por Escrito 13 9.35%
Windsor Supervisor D
PAUL F. REIDENHOUR, JR. DEMOCRATIC 120 99.17%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .83%
Windsor Supervisor R
STEPHEN P. SOUDERS REPUBLICAN 75 77.32%
Write In / Por Escrito 22 22.68%
Bally Council D
LEO D. MUTTER DEMOCRATIC 55 34.81%
GLENN A. MUTTER DEMOCRATIC 49 31.01%
ROBERT A. KOCH DEMOCRATIC 54 34.18%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bally Council R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Bechtelsvl Council D
JAMES ALLEN SHIREY, I DEMOCRATIC 26 23.64%
KATHRYN F. UPDEGROVE DEMOCRATIC 29 26.36%
ARTHUR O. BARTMAN DEMOCRATIC 28 25.45%
LINDA D. DOTTERER DEMOCRATIC 27 24.55%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bechtelsvl Council R
ROBERT C. ISETT REPUBLICAN 19 36.54%
WILLIAM A. ROHRBACH REPUBLICAN 33 63.46%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bernville Council D
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Bernville Council R
GAIL STOUDT REPUBLICAN 43 58.11%
RANDY COPENHAVER REPUBLICAN 31 41.89%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Birdsboro Council - 4Y D
DAVID T. GATZ DEMOCRATIC 178 40.45%
GLORIA M. UHNIAT DEMOCRATIC 215 48.86%
Write In / Por Escrito 47 10.68%
Birdsboro Council - 4Y R
THOMAS L. KANUCK REPUBLICAN 127 16.49%
JAMES M. ARMS REPUBLICAN 86 11.17%
BARRY A. LUCAS REPUBLICAN 144 18.70%
AARON J. DURSO REPUBLICAN 210 27.27%
NEIL B. McCAULEY REPUBLICAN 194 25.19%
Write In / Por Escrito 9 1.17%
Birdsboro Council - 2Y D
DAVID T. GATZ DEMOCRATIC 207 95.83%
Write In / Por Escrito 9 4.17%
Birdsboro Council - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 26 100.00%
Boyertown Council - 4Y D
BARRY L. CHRISTMAN DEMOCRATIC 141 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Boyertown Council - 4Y R
BARTON K. FEROE, JR. REPUBLICAN 128 34.59%
JARED ISAACS REPUBLICAN 114 30.81%
RANDALL W. DITTMAN REPUBLICAN 127 34.32%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .27%
Boyertown Council - 2Y D
WILLIAM E. FLEDERBACH, JR. DEMOCRATIC 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Boyertown Council - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Centerport Council - 4Y D
LORI D. BALTHASER DEMOCRATIC 27 77.14%
Write In / Por Escrito 8 22.86%
Centerport Council - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Centerport Council - 2Y D
RANDY R. DUNLAP DEMOCRATIC 31 93.94%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 6.06%
Centerport Council - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Fleetwood Council D
GEORGE F. MAYER DEMOCRATIC 225 98.68%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 1.32%
Fleetwood Council R
MARK CROSSLEY REPUBLICAN 156 22.38%
RUSSELL J. ANDERSON REPUBLICAN 116 16.64%
TAMMY GORE REPUBLICAN 165 23.67%
JOSEPH W. KUZMANN REPUBLICAN 137 19.66%
JODY L. HEFFNER REPUBLICAN 123 17.65%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Hamburg Council D
HEATHER A. BREININGER DEMOCRATIC 161 30.38%
ADAM D. DRIES DEMOCRATIC 163 30.75%
ELAINE M. SWAVELY DEMOCRATIC 188 35.47%
Write In / Por Escrito 18 3.40%
Hamburg Council R
DENNIS CARTER REPUBLICAN 180 20.18%
ROY R. HEFFNER REPUBLICAN 206 23.09%
ROGER L. STETZLER REPUBLICAN 220 24.66%
DALE R. SCHLENKER REPUBLICAN 260 29.15%
Write In / Por Escrito 26 2.91%
Kenhorst Council D
JOACHIM MAKOSCH DEMOCRATIC 142 32.13%
LARRY BLANSKI DEMOCRATIC 145 32.81%
JAMES P. BIXLER, III DEMOCRATIC 151 34.16%
Write In / Por Escrito 4 .90%
Kenhorst Council R
ROBERT L. HILL REPUBLICAN 103 98.10%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.90%
Kutztown 1W Council D
JAN M. CROOKER DEMOCRATIC 169 92.35%
Write In / Por Escrito 14 7.65%
Kutztown 1W Council R
MALCOLM A. EIDLE REPUBLICAN 140 58.58%
JONATHAN A. GRIM REPUBLICAN 99 41.42%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kutztown 2W Council D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Kutztown 2W Council R
CARL W. MANTZ REPUBLICAN 103 97.17%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 2.83%
Laureldale Council D
JOHN H. KAHN, SR. DEMOCRATIC 230 24.70%
FRED FELTENBERGER DEMOCRATIC 227 24.38%
GEORGE H. STRAUB DEMOCRATIC 236 25.35%
DONALD B. RAIFSNIDER, SR. DEMOCRATIC 237 25.46%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .11%
Laureldale Council R
SUSAN GRIMES REPUBLICAN 149 62.61%
LESTER J. SANDRIDGE REPUBLICAN 81 34.03%
Write In / Por Escrito 8 3.36%
Lenhartsville Council - 4Y D
THOMAS J. HARTMAN DEMOCRATIC 11 44.00%
ERNEST C. LESHER DEMOCRATIC 14 56.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lenhartsville Council - 4Y R
GERALD R. PETERS REPUBLICAN 11 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lenhartsville Council - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Lenhartsville Council - 2Y R
KERRY V. FINK REPUBLICAN 11 45.83%
LUANN M. WANAMAKER REPUBLICAN 13 54.17%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lyons Council D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lyons Council R
STEPHAN M. HARING REPUBLICAN 13 61.90%
Write In / Por Escrito 8 38.10%
Mt. Penn Council - 4Y D
CYNTHIA MITCHELL DEMOCRATIC 142 54.20%
DENNIS L. SWARTZ, SR. DEMOCRATIC 120 45.80%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Mt. Penn Council - 4Y R
SCOTT M. HAUCK REPUBLICAN 90 96.77%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 3.23%
Mt. Penn Council - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Mt. Penn Council - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Mohnton Council D
RONALD KRUK DEMOCRATIC 89 38.53%
SHIRLEY A. STUEBNER DEMOCRATIC 122 52.81%
Write In / Por Escrito 20 8.66%
Mohnton Council R
Write In / Por Escrito 26 100.00%
Robesonia Council - 4Y D
JOYCE L. PHILLIPS DEMOCRATIC 127 93.38%
Write In / Por Escrito 9 6.62%
Robesonia Council - 4Y R
GUY CARTER, III REPUBLICAN 54 24.55%
MICHAEL R. FRASCH REPUBLICAN 72 32.73%
DAVID W. ROHRBACH REPUBLICAN 91 41.36%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 1.36%
Robesonia Council - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Robesonia Council - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Shillington Council D
GERALD R. POTTS DEMOCRATIC 198 88.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 27 12.00%
Shillington Council R
CLIFFORD GALVIN REPUBLICAN 241 23.06%
GENE E. WALTZ REPUBLICAN 262 25.07%
JOE GALLEN REPUBLICAN 273 26.12%
CONRAD VANINO, JR. REPUBLICAN 264 25.26%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 .48%
Shoemakersville Council - 4Y D
JOHN M. LESHER DEMOCRATIC 49 68.06%
Write In / Por Escrito 23 31.94%
Shoemakersville Council - 4Y R
BARBARA A. FENSTERMAKER REPUBLICAN 45 66.18%
Write In / Por Escrito 23 33.82%
Shoemakersville Council - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 17 100.00%
Shoemakersville Council - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 17 100.00%
Sinking Spring Council - 4Y D
BARBARA V. KUTZ DEMOCRATIC 100 32.26%
JAMES ZERR DEMOCRATIC 100 32.26%
BRUCE LIGHT DEMOCRATIC 109 35.16%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .32%
Sinking Spring Council - 4Y R
DENISE A. STINE REPUBLICAN 95 32.09%
LAWRENCE S. SCHMIDT REPUBLICAN 114 38.51%
JOHN A. STINE REPUBLICAN 84 28.38%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 1.01%
Sinking Spring Council - 2Y D
JOHN C. PRINTZ, III DEMOCRATIC 102 48.80%
SANDRA L. KARLI DEMOCRATIC 107 51.20%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Sinking Spring Council - 2Y R
STEWART M. WENRICH REPUBLICAN 116 52.97%
GEORGE BUTKUS REPUBLICAN 103 47.03%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
St. Lawrence Council D
DAVID W. EGGERT DEMOCRATIC 77 33.77%
DAVID T. VALLEAU DEMOCRATIC 72 31.58%
CARY G. WHITMAN DEMOCRATIC 78 34.21%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .44%
St. Lawrence Council R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Strausstown Council D
CHARLES D. CONRAD DEMOCRATIC 20 37.04%
GEORGE F. BROWN, JR. DEMOCRATIC 28 51.85%
Write In / Por Escrito 6 11.11%
Strausstown Council R
JUSTIN H. BENTZ REPUBLICAN 18 64.29%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 35.71%
Topton Council D
WILLIAM F. GEHMAN DEMOCRATIC 83 88.30%
Write In / Por Escrito 11 11.70%
Topton Council R
RENEE R. SUFRINKO REPUBLICAN 77 98.72%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.28%
Wernersville Council D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Wernersville Council R
DAVID F. MORROW REPUBLICAN 161 33.61%
STEPHEN E. PRICE REPUBLICAN 175 36.53%
THOMAS S. ELIAS, II REPUBLICAN 137 28.60%
Write In / Por Escrito 6 1.25%
Leesport Council D
CHARLES N. BERGER DEMOCRATIC 67 33.84%
CLARENCE C. DAVIS, JR. DEMOCRATIC 70 35.35%
RICHARD R. BRENDEL DEMOCRATIC 61 30.81%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Leesport Council R
CHRISTINA WOOD REPUBLICAN 66 92.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 7.04%
W. Reading Council D
NATHALIE R. KULESA DEMOCRATIC 100 34.84%
KEVIN M. CONRAD DEMOCRATIC 130 45.30%
Write In / Por Escrito 57 19.86%
W. Reading Council R
ROBERT McCLENNAN REPUBLICAN 89 39.91%
MICHAEL H. DOYLE REPUBLICAN 85 38.12%
Write In / Por Escrito 49 21.97%
Womelsdorf Council D
WYNN S. HERBINE DEMOCRATIC 141 55.95%
CINDY L. HOPPLE DEMOCRATIC 97 38.49%
Write In / Por Escrito 14 5.56%
Womelsdorf Council R
KIRK AULENBACH REPUBLICAN 114 33.53%
RICHARD WOOD REPUBLICAN 115 33.82%
VINCENT L. BALISTRIERI REPUBLICAN 96 28.24%
Write In / Por Escrito 15 4.41%
Wyomissing Council D
Write In / Por Escrito 176 100.00%
Wyomissing Council R
THOMAS M. MOLL REPUBLICAN 902 20.53%
WHITNEY SANDERS REPUBLICAN 652 14.84%
JAYNE L. DIERUFF REPUBLICAN 511 11.63%
DANIEL A. PHELPS REPUBLICAN 671 15.27%
JERALDINE D. KOZLOFF REPUBLICAN 713 16.23%
TOM BAUSHER REPUBLICAN 941 21.42%
Write In / Por Escrito 4 .09%
New Morgan Council - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
New Morgan Council - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
New Morgan Council - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
New Morgan Council - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Albany Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Albany Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 12 100.00%
Alsace Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Alsace Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Lower Alsace Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Lower Alsace Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
lllAmity Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Amity Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Bern Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Bern Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Upper Bern Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Upper Bern Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Bernville Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bernville Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bethel Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Bethel Auditor R
FREDERICK J. AMES REPUBLICAN 129 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Brecknock Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Brecknock Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Caernarvon Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Caernarvon Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Centre Auditor D
RONALD E. KNEPP DEMOCRATIC 110 97.35%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 2.65%
Centre Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Centerport Auditor D
GRACE I. MILLER DEMOCRATIC 29 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Centerport Auditor R
RICHARD J. MACHEMER REPUBLICAN 24 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
District Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
District Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Douglass Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Douglass Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Earl Auditor D
JAMES H. KUSER DEMOCRATIC 175 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Earl Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Exeter Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 14 100.00%
Exeter Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Greenwich Auditor D
TAMMY S. BRUNO DEMOCRATIC 110 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Greenwich Auditor R
TAMMY S. BRUNO REPUBLICAN 148 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Heidelberg Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Heidelberg Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lower Heidelberg Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Lower Heidelberg Auditor R
DONALD L. KOCH REPUBLICAN 310 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
South Heidelberg Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
South Heidelberg Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Hereford Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Hereford Auditor R
TIMOTHY D. WHITE REPUBLICAN 103 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Jefferson Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Jefferson Auditor R
LENA O. SCHAEFFER REPUBLICAN 98 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lenhartsville Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Lenhartsville Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Longswamp Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 50 100.00%
Longswamp Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 41 100.00%
Maidencreek Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Maidencreek Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Marion Auditor D
SHERRI A. SATTAZAHN DEMOCRATIC 50 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Marion Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Maxatawny Auditor D
PAUL H. GETZ DEMOCRATIC 91 42.92%
JOHN P. MERTZ DEMOCRATIC 121 57.08%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Maxatawny Auditor R
NORMAN E. ADAM REPUBLICAN 188 97.92%
Write In / Por Escrito 4 2.08%
Oley Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Oley Auditor R
KEVIN D. BIEBER REPUBLICAN 219 99.10%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .90%
Ontelaunee Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Ontelaunee Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Penn Auditor D
BARBARA A. RAUSCH DEMOCRATIC 121 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Penn Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Perry Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Perry Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Pike Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Pike Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Richmond Auditor D
WILLIAM J. KELLER DEMOCRATIC 167 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Richmond Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Robeson Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Robeson Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 71 100.00%
Rockland Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Rockland Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Ruscombmanor Auditor D
RUTH ANN READINGER DEMOCRATIC 156 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Ruscombmanor Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Shoemakersville Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Shoemakersville Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Spring Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Spring Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Tilden Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Tilden Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Tulpehocken Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Tulpehocken Auditor R
CAROLE A. LAPE REPUBLICAN 161 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Upper Tulpeh. Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Upper Tulpeh. Auditor R
LAURA B. LESHER REPUBLICAN 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Union Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Union Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 11 100.00%
Washington Auditor D
SALLIE A. WRIGHT DEMOCRATIC 105 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Washington Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Wernersville Auditor D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Wernersville Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Windsor Auditor D
NANCY DRESHER DEMOCRATIC 116 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Windsor Auditor R
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Bern Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Bern Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Caernarvon Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Caernarvon Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Douglass Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Douglass Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Earl Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Earl Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Heidelberg Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Heidelberg Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
South Heidelberg Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
South Heidelberg Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Longswamp Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 37 100.00%
Longswamp Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 21 100.00%
Maidencreek Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Maidencreek Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Ontelaunee Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Ontelaunee Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Robeson Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Robeson Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 69 100.00%
Tilden Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tilden Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Tulpehocken Auditor - 4Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tulpehocken Auditor - 4Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Amity Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Amity Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Bern Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Bern Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Upper Bern Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Upper Bern Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Bethel Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Bethel Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Brecknock Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Brecknock Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Caernarvon Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Caernarvon Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Centre Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Centre Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Earl Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Earl Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Exeter Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
Exeter Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Heidelberg Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Heidelberg Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lower Heidelberg Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Lower Heidelberg Auditor - 2Y R
BRUCE L. CRABBS REPUBLICAN 304 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
South Heidelberg Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
South Heidelberg Auditor - 2Y R
RICHARD C. WENRICH REPUBLICAN 255 99.61%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .39%
Longswamp Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Longswamp Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Penn Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Penn Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Spring Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Spring Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Tilden Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Tilden Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Tulpehocken Auditor - 2Y D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tulpehocken Auditor - 2Y R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Albany Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Albany Tax Collector R
BEVERLY DERSTINE-BURLEIGH REPUBLICAN 81 98.78%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.22%
Alsace Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
lAlsace Tax Collector R
BARBARA K. ZITRICK REPUBLICAN 161 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lower Alsace Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Lower Alsace Tax Collector R
NEIL C. HILL REPUBLICAN 269 98.90%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 1.10%
Amity Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 39 100.00%
Amity Tax Collector R
DEAN FRONHEISER REPUBLICAN 875 99.89%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .11%
Bally Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Bally Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Bechtelsville Tax Collector D
JANET C. KEHL DEMOCRATIC 38 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bechtelsville Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bern Tax Collector D
ROBERTA LOWTHER DEMOCRATIC 86 20.62%
DIANE E. LASH DEMOCRATIC 254 60.91%
Write In / Por Escrito 77 18.47%
Bern Tax Collector R
JAMI D. NEUIN REPUBLICAN 429 95.97%
Write In / Por Escrito 18 4.03%
Upper Bern Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 83 100.00%
Upper Bern Tax Collector R
LINDA M. SCHMITZ REPUBLICAN 53 44.17%
Write In / Por Escrito 67 55.83%
Bernville Tax Collector D
IRENE COCKS DEMOCRATIC 79 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Bernville Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Bethel Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Bethel Tax Collector R
DERLENE M. ORENDO REPUBLICAN 178 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Birdsboro Tax Collector D
BETTY H. SWISHER DEMOCRATIC 331 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Birdsboro Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Boyertown Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Boyertown Tax Collector R
JENNIFER K. PENGELLY REPUBLICAN 150 98.68%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.32%
Brecknock Tax Collector D
BETSY Z. DIEBOLT DEMOCRATIC 120 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Brecknock Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 14 100.00%
Caernarvon Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 12 100.00%
Caernarvon Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 38 100.00%
Centre Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 48 100.00%
Centre Tax Collector R
LILLIAN LEH REPUBLICAN 133 93.01%
Write In / Por Escrito 10 6.99%
Centerport Tax Collector D
DARLENE SAVAGE DEMOCRATIC 33 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Centerport Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Colebrookdale Treasurer D
JOAN L. HERB DEMOCRATIC 200 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Colebrookdale Treasurer R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Cumru Treasurer D
Write In / Por Escrito 40 100.00%
Cumru Treasurer R
KATHLEEN S. SONNEN REPUBLICAN 912 99.78%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .22%
District Tax Collector D
AARON HOMYAK DEMOCRATIC 60 96.77%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 3.23%
District Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Douglass Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Douglass Tax Collector R
MARY KAY HEIMBACH REPUBLICAN 178 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Earl Tax Collector D
THERESA ZIEGLER DEMOCRATIC 194 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Earl Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Exeter Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 43 100.00%
Exeter Tax Collector R
CHARLES I. DIAMOND REPUBLICAN 952 83.58%
DAVID F. BARBIERI REPUBLICAN 187 16.42%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Fleetwood Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Fleetwood Tax Collector R
MARCI SLUSSER REPUBLICAN 163 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Greenwich Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Greenwich Tax Collector R
MARILYN A. LUTZ REPUBLICAN 164 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Hamburg Tax Collector D
GLORIA E. HESS DEMOCRATIC 236 98.74%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 1.26%
Hamburg Tax Collector R
CASEY M. MOSER REPUBLICAN 262 98.87%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 1.13%
Heidelberg Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Heidelberg Tax Collector R
CAROL A. KEPPLEY REPUBLICAN 132 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lower Heidelberg Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Lower Heidelberg Tax Collector R
SANDRA M. DAVIS REPUBLICAN 326 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
North Heidelberg Tax Collector R
DENISE J. BROCHU REPUBLICAN 138 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
South Heidelberg Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
South Heidelberg Tax Collector R
ANN MARIE GIRARD REPUBLICAN 291 99.66%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .34%
Hereford Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Hereford Tax Collector R
SHARON A. HILGAR REPUBLICAN 109 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Jefferson Tax Collector D
NANCY L. SCHOENER DEMOCRATIC 70 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Jefferson Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kenhorst Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 12 100.00%
Kenhorst Tax Collector R
RICHARD L. FRITZ REPUBLICAN 108 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kutztown Tax Collector D
BRENDA S. BAILEY DEMOCRATIC 199 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Kutztown Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Laureldale Tax Collector D
JOANNE J. BOWERS DEMOCRATIC 318 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Laureldale Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Lenhartsville Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lenhartsville Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Longswamp Tax Collector D
LORRAINE A. MECK DEMOCRATIC 187 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Longswamp Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Lyons Tax Collector D
NAOMI M. DETURK DEMOCRATIC 28 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Lyons Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Maidencreek Tax Collector D
BARBARA A. HASSLER DEMOCRATIC 267 99.26%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .74%
Maidencreek Tax Collector R
RANDY WOLFE REPUBLICAN 280 99.64%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .36%
Marion Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Marion Tax Collector R
SUSAN L. STUM REPUBLICAN 108 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Maxatawny Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Maxatawny Tax Collector R
JUDY C. DAUB REPUBLICAN 196 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Mt. Penn Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Mt. Penn Tax Collector R
JOHN SKRINCOSKY, JR. REPUBLICAN 107 99.07%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .93%
Mohnton Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Mohnton Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Muhlenberg Treasurer D
Write In / Por Escrito 38 100.00%
Muhlenberg Treasurer R
PAT C. LUPIA REPUBLICAN 871 99.89%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .11%
Oley Tax Collector D
JANET R. SHIREY DEMOCRATIC 214 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Oley Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Ontelaunee Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Ontelaunee Tax Collector R
DONNA LEE LASH REPUBLICAN 41 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Penn Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Penn Tax Collector R
CHRISTINE HEIST REPUBLICAN 142 98.61%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.39%
Perry Tax Collector D
DEBORA HECKMAN DEMOCRATIC 153 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Perry Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Pike Tax Collector D
VAUGHN SKOOG DEMOCRATIC 97 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Pike Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Richmond Tax Collector D
ELAINE MADEIRA DEMOCRATIC 164 97.04%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 2.96%
Richmond Tax Collector R
NORANN L. WARMKESSEL REPUBLICAN 157 98.74%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.26%
Robeson Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Robeson Tax Collector R
JOHN R. CHERNESKY REPUBLICAN 497 99.80%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .20%
Robesonia Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Robesonia Tax Collector R
VICKIE CORRELL REPUBLICAN 94 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Rockland Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
Rockland Tax Collector R
MOLLIE A. PREY REPUBLICAN 181 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Ruscombmanor Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Ruscombmanor Tax Collector R
ROSE ELLEN MULL REPUBLICAN 176 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Shillington Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Shillington Tax Collector R
EARL F. YETTER REPUBLICAN 331 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Shoemakersville Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 22 100.00%
Shoemakersville Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 16 100.00%
Sinking Spring Tax Collector D
DOROTHY T. SCHMIDT DEMOCRATIC 135 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Sinking Spring Tax Collector R
MERRIE E. BUTKUS REPUBLICAN 130 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Spring Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 21 100.00%
Spring Tax Collector R
LILLIAN B. CRAMSEY REPUBLICAN 958 99.79%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .21%
St. Lawrence Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
St. Lawrence Tax Collector R
SUSAN D. EGGERT REPUBLICAN 71 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Strausstown Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Strausstown Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Tilden Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 26 100.00%
Tilden Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 58 100.00%
Topton Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Topton Tax Collector R
NANCY E. HEFFNER REPUBLICAN 94 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Tulpehocken Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Tulpehocken Tax Collector R
JAYNE K. SEIFRIT REPUBLICAN 180 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Upper Tulpehocken Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Upper Tulpehocken Tax Collector R
LISA J. WHITE REPUBLICAN 135 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Union Tax Collector D
MARGARET A. KENNEDY DEMOCRATIC 258 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Union Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 17 100.00%
Washington Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
Washington Tax Collector R
BRENDA L. MILLER REPUBLICAN 137 99.28%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .72%
Wernersville Tax Collector D
DEBRA A. PIERCE DEMOCRATIC 121 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Wernersville Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Leesport Tax Collector D
CLARENCE C. DAVIS, SR. DEMOCRATIC 80 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Leesport Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
West Reading Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
West Reading Tax Collector R
JOSEPH P. STIBER REPUBLICAN 116 99.15%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .85%
Windsor Tax Collector D
BECKIE L. REINHART DEMOCRATIC 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Windsor Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Womelsdorf Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Womelsdorf Tax Collector R
SANDRA E. BARNHART REPUBLICAN 192 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Wyomissing Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 15 100.00%
Wyomissing Tax Collector R
BARBARA H. REESER REPUBLICAN 1,214 99.92%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .08%
New Morgan Tax Collector D
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
New Morgan Tax Collector R
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Albany, 21-1
RICHARD C BOND REPUBLICAN 98 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Albany, 21-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Alsace, 22-1
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Judge of Election, Alsace, 22-1
DARLENE BARTSCH DEMOCRATIC 219 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Amity 1
DAVID M HYRES REPUBLICAN 124 99.20%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .80%
Judge of Election, Amity 1
Write In / Por Escrito 11 100.00%
Judge of Election, Amity 2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Amity 2
ANN L MENGEL DEMOCRATIC 65 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Amity 3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Amity 3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Amity 4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Amity 4
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Judge of Election, Amity 5
DAWN COTE REPUBLICAN 66 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Amity 5
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Amity 6
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Amity 6
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Bally Boro, 25-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Bally Boro, 25-1
FAYE L MUTTER DEMOCRATIC 59 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Bechtelsville Boro, 26-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Bechtelsville Boro, 26-1
RONALD H KEHL DEMOCRATIC 39 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Bern 1, 27-1
ELLEN M AMMARELL REPUBLICAN 189 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Bern 1, 27-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Bern 2, 27-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Bern 2, 27-2
IRENE REED DEMOCRATIC 97 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Bern 3, 27-3
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Bern 3, 27-3
TRICIA E GOLDBERG DEMOCRATIC 107 99.07%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .93%
Judge of Election, Bernville, 29-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Bernville, 29-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Bethel Twp, 30-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Bethel Twp, 30-1
ORWIN E KEENEY DEMOCRATIC 83 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Birdsboro 1, 31-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Birdsboro 1, 31-1
EDITH M ELLISON DEMOCRATIC 148 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Birdsboro 2, 31-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Birdsboro 2, 31-2
THERESA SWISHER DEMOCRATIC 168 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Boyertown 1, 33-1
KENNETH G WEISEL REPUBLICAN 91 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Boyertown 1, 33-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Boyertown 2, 33-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Boyertown 2, 33-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Brecknock 1, 34-1
BONNIE C STAUFFER REPUBLICAN 115 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Brecknock 1, 34-1
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Judge of Election, Brecknock 2, 34-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Brecknock 2, 34-2
JANET E TRUSTY DEMOCRATIC 71 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Caernarvon Twp, 35-1
BRIAN E GRING REPUBLICAN 169 98.83%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.17%
Judge of Election, Caernarvon Twp, 35-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Centerport, 37-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Centerport, 37-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Centre Twp, 36-1
AMARA MOHN REPUBLICAN 154 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Centre Twp, 36-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Colebrookdale, 38-1
SHIRLEY SEEKFORD REPUBLICAN 86 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Colebrookdale, 38-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Colebrookdale, 38-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Colebrookdale, 38-2
RUTHANN GINCLEY DEMOCRATIC 71 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-3
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-3
JANICE A DAVIS DEMOCRATIC 93 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-4
SUSAN H PLUNKETT REPUBLICAN 195 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-5
SUSAN L MCCOY REPUBLICAN 142 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-5
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-6
DAVID L BURKHART REPUBLICAN 146 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-7
Write In \ Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-7
Write In \ Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Cumru, 39-6
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, District Twp, 40-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, District Twp, 40-1
VERONICA G BABILON DEMOCRATIC 82 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Douglass, 41-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Douglass, 41-1
CATHERINE SANDS DEMOCRATIC 58 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Douglass, 41-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Douglass, 41-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Earl, 42-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Earl, 42-1
BARBARA F BRINTZENHOFF DEMOCRATIC 79 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Earl, 42-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Earl, 42-2
NICHOLAS LOPATA DEMOCRATIC 100 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-2
GLENN A HOOVER DEMOCRATIC 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-3
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-3
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-4
Write In / Por Escrito 24 100.00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-4
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-5
M LINDA ALLWEIN REPUBLICAN 79 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-5
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-6
VICKI L BOWERS REPUBLICAN 231 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-6
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-7
HARRY C BENTLEY REPUBLICAN 81 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Exeter, 43-7
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Fleetwood, 44-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Fleetwood, 44-1
ROSE KURZWEG DEMOCRATIC 242 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Greenwich, 45-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Greenwich, 45-1
SHARON A MECK DEMOCRATIC 55 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Greenwich, 45-2
DAWN R MENGEL REPUBLICAN 93 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Greenwich, 45-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Hamburg, 46-1
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Judge of Election, Hamburg, 46-1
Write In / Por Escrito 31 100.00%
Judge of Election, Hamburg, 46-2
NORMAN A DELONG REPUBLICAN 118 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Hamburg, 46-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Heidelberg, 48-1
JOANN Y MURDOUGH REPUBLICAN 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Heidelberg, 48-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Hereford, 52-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Hereford, 52-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Hereford, 52-2
MARILYN H MOSHEIM REPUBLICAN 54 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Hereford, 52-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Jefferson Twp, 53-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Jefferson Twp, 53-1
SUSAN BREIDEGAN DEMOCRATIC 70 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Kenhorst, 54-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Kenhorst, 54-1
PATRICIA NALLY DEMOCRATIC 115 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Kenhorst, 54-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Kenhorst, 54-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Kutztown, 55-1
LEE W ERB REPUBLICAN 171 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Kutztown, 55-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Kutztown, 55-2
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Kutztown, 55-2
MARJORIE HASSLER DEMOCRATIC 125 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Laureldale, 57-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Laureldale, 57-1
MARIAN M MILLER DEMOCRATIC 178 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Laureldale, 57-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Laureldale, 57-2
JOAN L RAIFSNIDER DEMOCRATIC 112 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Leesport, 92-1
ROBERT A JONES REPUBLICAN 72 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Leesport, 92-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lenhartsville, 58-1
NANCY M PETERS REPUBLICAN 14 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Lenhartsville, 58-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Longswamp, 59-1
WILLIAM CHARLES LANTZ REPUBLICAN 88 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Longswamp, 59-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Longswamp, 59-2
ROYAL FURER REPUBLICAN 76 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Longswamp, 59-2
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lower Alsace, 23-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lower Alsace, 23-1
BARRY L MAST DEMOCRATIC 102 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Lower Alsace, 23-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lower Alsace, 23-2
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lower Heidelberg, 49-1
Write In \ Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lower Heidelberg, 49-1
Write In \ Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Lower Heidelberg, 49-2
Write In \ Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lower Heidelberg, 49-2
Write In \ Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lyons, 60-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Lyons, 60-1
RANDY L SCHLEGEL DEMOCRATIC 28 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Maidencreek, 61-1
ROSE M ASKAR REPUBLICAN 117 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Maidencreek, 61-1
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Judge of Election, Maidencreek, 61-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Maidencreek, 61-2
BARBARA ANN DELCAMP DEMOCRATIC 42 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Maidencreek, 61-3
PATRICIA A ROHRBACH REPUBLICAN 121 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Maidencreek, 61-3
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Marion, 62-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Marion, 62-1
RHEA S SCHOENER DEMOCRATIC 52 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Maxatawny, 63-1
BETTY J DIETRICH REPUBLICAN 78 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Maxatawny, 63-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Maxatawny, 63-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Maxatawny, 63-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Maxatawny, 63-3
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Maxatawny, 63-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Mohnton, 65-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Mohnton, 65-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Mt Penn, 64-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Mt Penn, 64-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-1
RUTH E MCCANN DEMOCRATIC 99 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-2
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-2
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-3
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-3
DAWN L HOJNOWSKI DEMOCRATIC 152 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-4
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-4
SHIRLEY A FOCHT DEMOCRATIC 105 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-5
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-6
F ROBERT REESER REPUBLICAN 259 99.62%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .38%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-6
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-7
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Judge of Election, Muhlenberg, 66-7
SUEANN M GERAS DEMOCRATIC 207 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, New Morgan, 98-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, New Morgan, 98-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, North Heidelberg, 50-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, North Heidelberg, 50-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Oley, 67-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Oley, 67-1
ALMA A FELIX DEMOCRATIC 155 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Oley, 67-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Oley, 67-2
RAYMOND S HAFER DEMOCRATIC 54 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Ontelaunee, 68-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Ontelaunee, 68-1
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
Judge of Election, Penn Twp, 69-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Penn Twp, 69-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Perry Twp, 70-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Perry Twp, 70-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Pike Twp, 71-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Pike Twp, 71-1
SUSAN E CRAMP DEMOCRATIC 99 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Richmond, 72-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Richmond, 72-1
LINDA L BRUMBACH DEMOCRATIC 169 99.41%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .59%
Judge of Election, Robeson, 73-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Robeson, 73-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Robeson, 73-2
ELSIE M PIPER REPUBLICAN 178 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Robeson, 73-2
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Robeson, 73-3
MARY E LEWANDOWSKI REPUBLICAN 175 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Robeson, 73-3
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Robesonia, 74-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Robesonia, 74-1
MARY ANN MORRELLA DEMOCRATIC 127 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Rockland, 75-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Rockland, 75-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Ruscombmanor, 76-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Ruscombmanor, 76-1
RICHARD SARGE DEMOCRATIC 161 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Shillington, 77-1
Write In / Por Escrito 13 100.00%
Judge of Election, Shillington, 77-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Shillington, 77-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Shillington, 77-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Shoemakersville, 78-1
Write In / Por Escrito 12 100.00%
Judge of Election, Shoemakersville, 78-1
Write In / Por Escrito 14 100.00%
Judge of Election, Sinking Spring, 79-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Sinking Spring, 79-1
JUNE C BINGAMAN DEMOCRATIC 138 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, South Heidelberg, 51-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, South Heidelberg, 51-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, South Heidelberg, 51-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, South Heidelberg, 51-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-2
BERNARD BEHRENSHAUSEN REPUBLICAN 52 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-3
DORIS A HERBINE REPUBLICAN 88 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-4
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-4
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-5
LINDA WICKS REPUBLICAN 192 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-6
ELIZABETH A SUSTELLO REPUBLICAN 155 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-6
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-7
ERROL B LAPHAM REPUBLICAN 115 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-7
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-8
ROBERT E ANTOINE REPUBLICAN 101 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Spring, 80-8
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, St Lawrence, 81-1
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Judge of Election, St Lawrence, 81-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Strausstown, 82-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Strausstown, 82-1
ARTHUR V HIESTER DEMOCRATIC 31 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Tilden, 84-1
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Judge of Election, Tilden, 84-1
JANE E HORNBERGER DEMOCRATIC 105 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Topton, 85-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Topton, 85-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Tulpehocken, 86-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Tulpehocken, 86-1
MARY ANN BEIDLER DEMOCRATIC 61 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Tulpehocken, 86-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Tulpehocken, 86-2
Write In / Por Escrito 18 100.00%
Judge of Election, Union, 88-1
MARJORIE YOCOM REPUBLICAN 219 99.55%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .45%
Judge of Election, Union, 88-1
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Judge of Election, Union, 88-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Union, 88-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Upper Bern, 28-1
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Judge of Election, Upper Bern, 28-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Upper Tulpehocken, 87-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Upper Tulpehocken, 87-1
LAVERNE S BALTHASER DEMOCRATIC 72 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Washington, 89-1
DORIS M MOYER REPUBLICAN 95 67.38%
NORMAN D WHEELER REPUBLICAN 46 32.62%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Washington, 89-1
Write In / Por Escrito 14 100.00%
Judge of Election, Wernersville, 90-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Wernersville, 90-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, West Lawn, 91-1
JUNE A BOYER REPUBLICAN 37 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, West Lawn, 91-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, West Reading, 93-1
ROBIN MARIE AMMON REPUBLICAN 43 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, West Reading, 93-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, West Reading, 93-3
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, West Reading, 93-3
MELISSA K HEISER DEMOCRATIC 91 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Windsor, 94-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Windsor, 94-1
RICHARD M SCHAEFFER DEMOCRATIC 126 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Womelsdorf, 95-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Womelsdorf, 95-1
RICHARD GERHART DEMOCRATIC 153 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-2
NANCY L COLEMAN REPUBLICAN 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-4
GEORGE A JUERGENS REPUBLICAN 289 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-4
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-5
JUDITH R ELLSWORTH REPUBLICAN 260 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Wyomissing, 96-5
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 01-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 01-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 02-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 02-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 03-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 03-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 03-2
DOROTHY ROBINSON DEMOCRATIC 46 97.87%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 2.13%
Judge of Election, Reading 03-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 04-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 04-1
JOANNA M LEON-LOPEZ DEMOCRATIC 27 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 05-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 05-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 06-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 06-1
JESSIE M. GARVIN DEMOCRATIC 51 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 06-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 06-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 07-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 07-1
SANDRA KAY LIAS DEMOCRATIC 73 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 08-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 08-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 09-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 09-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 09-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 09-5
JO ANN T BRANCADORA DEMOCRATIC 90 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 10-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 10-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 11-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 11-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 11-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 11-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 12-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 12-1
JEFFREY A WOLFE DEMOCRATIC 29 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 12-3
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 12-3
GLORIA M WEISER DEMOCRATIC 50 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 12-5
HAZEL C OWENS BLACK REPUBLICAN 8 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 12-5
KIMBERLY D KLEMMER DEMOCRATIC 52 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 13-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 13-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 13-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 13-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 13-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 13-4
I ELIZABETH REESE DEMOCRATIC 47 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 13-5
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 13-5
GERALDINE MINTZER DEMOCRATIC 25 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 14-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 14-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 14-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 14-4
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 14-5
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 14-5
Write In / Por Escrito 11 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 14-6
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 14-6
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-1
SUZANNE SNELL DEMOCRATIC 54 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-2
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-6
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-6
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-9
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 15-9
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 16-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 16-1
CHARMAINE A SHOBER DEMOCRATIC 0 .00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 16-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 16-2
JOAN S BATES DEMOCRATIC 60 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 16-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 16-4
DONALD E STIEF DEMOCRATIC 106 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 16-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 16-5
MARIAN A BOYER DEMOCRATIC 62 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-2
JUNE C BECK DEMOCRATIC 57 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-5
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-5
CHARLES E SMITH DEMOCRATIC 43 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-6
BARRY L BOONE REPUBLICAN 25 96.15%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 3.85%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-6
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-7
JOANNE R MARMAROU DEMOCRATIC 91 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-8
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-8
CAROLE MASON DEMOCRATIC 82 49.40%
Write In / Por Escrito 84 50.60%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-9
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 17-9
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 18-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 18-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 18-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 18-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 18-3
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 18-3
DOROTHY M FREESE DEMOCRATIC 87 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 18-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 18-4
C EVE J KIMBALL DEMOCRATIC 75 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 19-1
RUTH N HAAN REPUBLICAN 59 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 19-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Judge of Election, Reading 19-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Judge of Election, Reading 19-2
ROSEMARIE T ALTHOUSE DEMOCRATIC 0 .00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Albany Twp, 21-1
MARY E BAILEY REPUBLICAN 91 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Albany Twp, 21-1
MARIE A LUTZ DEMOCRATIC 66 98.51%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.49%
Inspector, Alsace Twp, 22-1
MARIANNE M GAWEL REPUBLICAN 139 98.58%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.42%
Inspector, Alsace Twp, 22-1
BARBARA ANN KELLER DEMOCRATIC 226 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-1
ANNA R. HERRICK REPUBLICAN 72 56.69%
J. RICHARD SMOKER REPUBLICAN 55 43.31%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-1
Write In / Por Escrito 11 100.00%
Inspector, Amity 24-2
ETHEL KEIM REPUBLICAN 63 50.00%
PENELOPE W. STAUDENMAYER REPUBLICAN 63 50.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-2
PATRICIA T LEVENGOOD DEMOCRATIC 71 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-3
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Amity 24-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-4
ARLENE L HILTEBEITEL DEMOCRATIC 64 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-6
JOANNE MERKEL REPUBLICAN 166 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Amity 24-6
RONALD P HOVIS DEMOCRATIC 57 96.61%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 3.39%
Inspector, Bally 25-1
GLORIA M WELLER REPUBLICAN 30 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bally 25-1
J BERNICE MOATZ DEMOCRATIC 63 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bechtelsville 26-1
BETTY J IMBODY REPUBLICAN 33 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bechtelsville 26-1
LORNA J SHANER DEMOCRATIC 39 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bern 27-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Bern 27-1
MAUREEN SEBASTINAS DEMOCRATIC 155 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bern 27-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Bern 27-2
ANNAMAE R LOOSE DEMOCRATIC 96 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bern 27-3
PAULETTE C GEHRKE REPUBLICAN 130 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bern 27-3
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Bernville 29-1
GAIL STOUDT REPUBLICAN 45 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bernville 29-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Bethel 30-1
MAE ZIMMERMAN REPUBLICAN 148 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Bethel 30-1
ANNETTA J KEENEY DEMOCRATIC 96 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Birdsboro 31-1
BARBARA A MCCORD REPUBLICAN 138 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Birdsboro 31-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Inspector, Birdsboro 31-2
DORIS M ILLIG REPUBLICAN 134 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Birdsboro 31-2
MARY SWAVELY DEMOCRATIC 177 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Boyertown 33-1
CHARLES R SPECHT REPUBLICAN 88 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Boyertown 33-1
DONALD B MOYER DEMOCRATIC 56 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Boyertown 33-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Boyertown 33-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Brecknock 34-1
ELAINE K FIANT REPUBLICAN 111 99.11%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .89%
Inspector, Brecknock 34-1
DOROTHY L MARTIN DEMOCRATIC 51 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Brecknock 34-2
BETTY G BENDER REPUBLICAN 136 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Brecknock 34-2
RUTH E SWARTZ DEMOCRATIC 63 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Caernarvon 35-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Inspector, Caernarvon 35-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Centerport 37-1
JANET L KREIDER REPUBLICAN 29 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Centerport 37-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Centre Twp 36-1
DOROTHY M STOUDT REPUBLICAN 174 99.43%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .57%
Inspector, Centre Twp 36-1
Write In / Por Escrito 11 100.00%
Inspector, Colebrookdale 38-1
ARLENE ZIEGLER REPUBLICAN 85 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Colebrookdale 38-1
MARGARETTA H YANALAVAGE DEMOCRATIC 107 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Colebrookdale 38-2
MARY L SCHONELY REPUBLICAN 58 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Colebrookdale 38-2
LEE E ANGSTADT DEMOCRATIC 73 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-3
JOAN E. FISHER REPUBLICAN 86 70.49%
PAULINE M. MUSSER REPUBLICAN 36 29.51%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-3
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-4
IRENE F DIDYOUNG REPUBLICAN 194 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-4
DORIS V DAWSON DEMOCRATIC 94 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-5
JOAN L. BROWN REPUBLICAN 86 60.14%
HELEN T. KOCH REPUBLICAN 57 39.86%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-5
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-6
RUTH MAE BURKHART REPUBLICAN 148 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-6
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-7
JAMES E DUNKELBERGER DEMOCRATIC 49 100.00%
Write In \ Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Cumru 39-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, District Twp 40-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, District Twp 40-1
RUTH P. FARINA DEMOCRATIC 18 20.45%
KAY M. KRIEBEL DEMOCRATIC 70 79.55%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Douglass 41-1
MIRIAM JEAN MEASE REPUBLICAN 60 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Douglass 41-1
ROSEMARIE H STROCK DEMOCRATIC 58 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Douglass 41-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Douglass 41-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Earl 42-1
JOAN M CROSSLEY REPUBLICAN 75 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Earl 42-1
MARIE S GEIGER DEMOCRATIC 82 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Earl 42-2
MARI-LYN MILLER REPUBLICAN 79 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Earl 42-2
LOUISE FORD DEMOCRATIC 97 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-2
LOIS C REINERT REPUBLICAN 118 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-2
EDITH J MOYER DEMOCRATIC 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-3
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-3
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-4
Write In / Por Escrito 20 100.00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-4
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-5
RICHARD N ALLWEIN REPUBLICAN 80 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-5
HARLAN F BAUSHER DEMOCRATIC 94 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-6
MARY I KREISHER REPUBLICAN 233 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-6
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-7
LUCY M LINTZ REPUBLICAN 82 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Exeter 43-7
SYLVIA M OLDHAM DEMOCRATIC 95 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Fleetwood 44-1
DELORES L WISSER REPUBLICAN 185 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Fleetwood 44-1
JEANETTE M AULENBACH DEMOCRATIC 235 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Greenwich 45-1
AUDREY M MERKEL REPUBLICAN 63 95.45%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 4.55%
Inspector, Greenwich 45-1
Write In / Por Escrito 16 100.00%
Inspector, Greenwich 45-2
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Greenwich 45-2
MARIE E GARRETT DEMOCRATIC 60 98.36%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.64%
Inspector, Hamburg 46-1
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Inspector, Hamburg 46-1
Write In / Por Escrito 25 100.00%
Inspector, Hamburg 46-2
DONNA M HAHN REPUBLICAN 116 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Hamburg 46-2
JEAN K SPEASE DEMOCRATIC 110 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Heidelberg 48-1
KATHRYN M SCHWEIZER REPUBLICAN 125 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Heidelberg 48-1
SYLVIA E BUCKS DEMOCRATIC 60 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Hereford 52-1
BONNIE A MOHR REPUBLICAN 45 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Hereford 52-1
LINDA D SCHMOYER DEMOCRATIC 42 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Hereford 52-2
KAREN L SCHULTZ REPUBLICAN 55 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Hereford 52-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Jefferson 53-1
SUSAN DOHERTY REPUBLICAN 108 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Jefferson 53-1
ANNA REINHART DEMOCRATIC 70 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Kenhorst 54-1
BARBARA A JOHNSON REPUBLICAN 64 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Kenhorst 54-1
FRED G BLIMLINE DEMOCRATIC 111 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Kenhorst 54-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Kenhorst 54-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Kutztown 55-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Kutztown 55-1
CAROL H ERB DEMOCRATIC 162 79.41%
DOROTHY J FOX DEMOCRATIC 42 20.59%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Kutztown 55-2
SANDRA E FENSTERMACHER REPUBLICAN 116 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Kutztown 55-2
JOLINE M STEIN DEMOCRATIC 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Laureldale 57-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Laureldale 57-1
JACQUELINE M. FELTENBERGER DEMOCRATIC 123 64.40%
PATRICIA PUTT DEMOCRATIC 68 35.60%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Laureldale 57-2
HILDA M PALMER REPUBLICAN 48 97.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 2.04%
Inspector, Laureldale 57-2
ROBIN LEDER DEMOCRATIC 108 93.10%
Write In / Por Escrito 8 6.90%
Inspector, Leesport 92-1
GOLDY A SPAYD REPUBLICAN 71 98.61%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.39%
Inspector, Leesport 92-1
ANN M STRAUSE DEMOCRATIC 82 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Lenhartsville 58-1
PATRICIA M FINK REPUBLICAN 14 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Lenhartsville 58-1
BETTY J LESHER DEMOCRATIC 12 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Longswamp 59-1
ELEANOR E. FENSTERMAKER REPUBLICAN 51 52.04%
RUTH KEMP REPUBLICAN 47 47.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Longswamp 59-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Longswamp 59-2
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Inspector, Longswamp 59-2
ANNA MAE MECK DEMOCRATIC 93 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Lower Alsace 23-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Lower Alsace 23-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Lower Alsace 23-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Lower Alsace 23-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Lower Heidelberg 49-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Lower Heidelberg 49-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Lower Heidelberg 49-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Lower Heidelberg 49-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Lyons Boro 60-1
DOLORES YAGGIE REPUBLICAN 12 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Lyons Boro 60-1
SUZANNE F REED DEMOCRATIC 28 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Maidencreek 61-1
KATHLEEN WEIDENHAMMER REPUBLICAN 120 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Maidencreek 61-1
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Inspector, Maidencreek 61-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Maidencreek 61-2
SYLVIA J KNOUSE DEMOCRATIC 42 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Maidencreek 61-3
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Inspector, Maidencreek 61-3
ANNA M KERSCHNER DEMOCRATIC 83 96.51%
Write In / Por Escrito 3 3.49%
Inspector, Marion Twp., 62-1
BETTY J WESSNER REPUBLICAN 103 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Marion Twp., 62-1
BEATRICE M ZECHMAN DEMOCRATIC 49 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Maxatawny Twp., 63-1
JANET FEGELY REPUBLICAN 80 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Maxatawny Twp., 63-1
MARY HAAS DEMOCRATIC 57 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Maxatawny Twp., 63-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Maxatawny Twp., 63-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Maxatawny Twp., 63-3
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Inspector, Maxatawny Twp., 63-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Mohnton Boro., 65-1
GLADYS M HERBST REPUBLICAN 131 99.24%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .76%
Inspector, Mohnton Boro., 65-1
FERN M MOSSER DEMOCRATIC 128 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Mt Penn Boro, 64-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Mt Penn Boro, 64-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-1
ALMA E DAUBERT REPUBLICAN 46 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-1
DAVID E FIGURA DEMOCRATIC 96 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-2
MADGE H RICHARDSON REPUBLICAN 119 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-2
Write In / Por Escrito 16 100.00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-3
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-3
VALENTINE CINCIARELLI DEMOCRATIC 74 45.68%
EVELYN SMITH DEMOCRATIC 88 54.32%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-4
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-5
CATHERINE A ENDY DEMOCRATIC 171 97.16%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 2.84%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-6
ELIZABETH INNIS REPUBLICAN 257 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-6
MARY JANE MCMENAMIN DEMOCRATIC 205 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Muhlenberg Twp., 66-7
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, New Morgan Boro, 98-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, New Morgan Boro, 98-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, North Heidelberg 50-1
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Inspector, North Heidelberg 50-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Oley Twp., 67-1
SANDRA FUNDERBURK REPUBLICAN 124 99.20%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .80%
Inspector, Oley Twp., 67-1
Write In / Por Escrito 11 100.00%
Inspector, Oley Twp., 67-2
ROBERT R MITCHELL JR. REPUBLICAN 76 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Oley Twp., 67-2
EMMA J STUMP DEMOCRATIC 51 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Ontelaunee Twp., 68-1
Write In / Por Escrito 4 100.00%
Inspector, Ontelaunee Twp., 68-1
Write In / Por Escrito 10 100.00%
Inspector, Penn Twp., 69-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Penn Twp., 69-1
JOHN D RAUSCH DEMOCRATIC 115 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Perry Twp., 70-1
Write In / Por Escrito 7 100.00%
Inspector, Perry Twp., 70-1
Write In / Por Escrito 9 100.00%
Inspector, Pike Twp., 71-1
MARIA A KINNEY REPUBLICAN 58 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Pike Twp., 71-1
EVELYN B ROBERTSON DEMOCRATIC 100 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 01-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 01-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 02-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 02-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 03-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 03-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 03-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 03-2
ANDREW F. NAPOLI DEMOCRATIC 22 45.83%
ELIZABETH WISE DEMOCRATIC 26 54.17%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 04-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 04-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 05-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 05-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 06-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 06-1
BETTY L. ISAAC DEMOCRATIC 44 77.19%
THELMA RAUCH DEMOCRATIC 13 22.81%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 06-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 06-3
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 07-1
GARY P MOYER REPUBLICAN 14 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 07-1
MARIA I DIODATO DEMOCRATIC 66 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 08-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 08-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 09-2
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 09-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 09-5
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 09-5
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 10-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 10-1
MARILYN BIONDO DEMOCRATIC 70 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 11-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 11-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 11-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 11-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 12-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 12-1
MOISES S MATOS DEMOCRATIC 30 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 12-3
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 12-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 12-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 12-5
GARY L KLEMMER DEMOCRATIC 48 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 13-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 13-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 13-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 13-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 13-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 13-4
LYNNE M HERSEY DEMOCRATIC 45 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 13-5
CYNTHIA J DELVECCHIO REPUBLICAN 14 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 13-5
CONSTANCE M COCROFT DEMOCRATIC 26 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 14-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 14-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 14-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 14-4
FRANK DENBOWSKI DEMOCRATIC 107 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 14-5
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 14-5
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 14-6
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 14-6
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 15-1
JEREMY BISAZZA REPUBLICAN 15 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 15-1
M KATHRYN QUITINSKY DEMOCRATIC 52 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 15-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 15-2
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 15-6
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 15-6
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 15-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 15-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 15-9
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 15-9
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 16-1
BARBARA A GINGRICH REPUBLICAN 0 .00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 16-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 16-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 16-2
JAMES E. BATES DEMOCRATIC 18 28.13%
NANCY J. NEIN DEMOCRATIC 46 71.88%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 16-4
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 16-4
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 16-5
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 16-5
JOHN BOYER DEMOCRATIC 45 69.23%
PHOTINI FLAMPORIS DEMOCRATIC 20 30.77%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 17-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 17-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 17-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 17-2
MARY A. FRONHEISER DEMOCRATIC 32 51.61%
PATRICIA RENTSCHLER DEMOCRATIC 30 48.39%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 17-5
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 17-5
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 17-6
MARGARET E SHARP REPUBLICAN 26 96.30%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 3.70%
Inspector, Reading 17-6
ROSE MARIE DALLESSANDRO DEMOCRATIC 116 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 17-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 17-7
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 17-8
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 17-8
MARY JO WEISHAMPEL DEMOCRATIC 183 97.34%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 2.66%
Inspector, Reading 17-9
NANCY F MAYS REPUBLICAN 41 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 17-9
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 18-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 18-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 18-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 18-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 18-3
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 18-3
MARY COSTELLO DEMOCRATIC 53 56.99%
ANNA KLIX DEMOCRATIC 39 41.94%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.08%
Inspector, Reading 18-4
DOLORES D WEBB REPUBLICAN 37 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 18-4
KATHLEEN L RAFFAELLI DEMOCRATIC 77 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 19-1
CAROLE JEAN CUSTER REPUBLICAN 63 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 19-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Reading 19-2
SUE A LATTANZIO REPUBLICAN 0 .00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Reading 19-2
DORIS M BRAUN DEMOCRATIC 0 .00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Richmond Twp., 72-1
GAIL G NOLL REPUBLICAN 148 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Richmond Twp., 72-1
ELAINE MADEIRA DEMOCRATIC 169 99.41%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .59%
Inspector, Robeson Twp., 73-1
DORA R BRADY REPUBLICAN 204 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Robeson Twp., 73-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Robeson Twp., 73-2
NANCY F FAETCHE REPUBLICAN 176 98.88%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 1.12%
Inspector, Robeson Twp., 73-2
NANCY MESSNER DEMOCRATIC 102 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Robeson Twp., 73-3
BARBARA M STROUGH REPUBLICAN 168 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Robeson Twp., 73-3
BEVERLY E KIEFER DEMOCRATIC 55 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Robesonia Boro, 74-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Robesonia Boro, 74-1
PATRICIA BRIGHT DEMOCRATIC 106 77.94%
DOROTHY M. RAVERT DEMOCRATIC 30 22.06%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Rockland Twp., 75-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Rockland Twp., 75-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Ruscombmanor Twp., 76-1
ROBERTA SHEETZ REPUBLICAN 159 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Ruscombmanor Twp., 76-1
DARLENE K DILLON DEMOCRATIC 155 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Shillington Boro, 77-1
Write In / Por Escrito 11 100.00%
Inspector, Shillington Boro, 77-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Shillington Boro, 77-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Shillington Boro, 77-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Shoemakersville Boro, 78-1
Write In / Por Escrito 8 100.00%
Inspector, Shoemakersville Boro, 78-1
Write In / Por Escrito 13 100.00%
Inspector, Sinking Spring Boro, 79-1
WARREN C BINGAMAN REPUBLICAN 150 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Sinking Spring Boro, 79-1
PEARL A GREATH DEMOCRATIC 141 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, South Heidelberg 51-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, South Heidelberg 51-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, South Heidelberg 51-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, South Heidelberg 51-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-1
DIANE YOUNG REPUBLICAN 101 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-1
FLORENCE B YOH DEMOCRATIC 72 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-2
BETTY J TROWBRIDGE REPUBLICAN 52 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-2
DOROTHY A HERBEIN DEMOCRATIC 54 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-3
RALPH S NAULTY REPUBLICAN 87 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-4
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-4
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-5
JOANNE SARNES REPUBLICAN 190 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-5
CAROL F WITMAN DEMOCRATIC 79 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-6
JUDITH A JABLONSKI REPUBLICAN 97 63.82%
BARBARA A LOOS REPUBLICAN 55 36.18%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-6
ELIZABETH M M CAPECE DEMOCRATIC 78 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-7
ASHLEY M GIPPRICH REPUBLICAN 118 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-7
FRANCES C HOOPES DEMOCRATIC 46 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-8
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Spring Twp., 80-8
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, St. Lawrence Boro, 81-1
JUDITH A WHITMAN REPUBLICAN 78 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, St. Lawrence Boro, 81-1
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Inspector, Strausstown Boro, 82-1
Write In / Por Escrito 3 100.00%
Inspector, Strausstown Boro, 82-1
THELMA B HIESTER DEMOCRATIC 31 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Tilden Twp., 84-1
JEAN M. HORNING REPUBLICAN 99 46.48%
HELEN M. SHOLLENBERGER REPUBLICAN 114 53.52%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Tilden Twp., 84-1
Write In / Por Escrito 5 100.00%
Inspector, Topton Boro, 85-1
CAROL A KUNKEL REPUBLICAN 88 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Topton Boro, 85-1
PHYLLIS A MOYER DEMOCRATIC 111 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Tulpehocken Twp., 86-1
ESTHER M KIEFFER REPUBLICAN 139 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Tulpehocken Twp., 86-1
SYLVIA R SCHARFF DEMOCRATIC 37 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Tulpehocken Twp., 86-2
Write In / Por Escrito 25 100.00%
Inspector, Tulpehocken Twp., 86-2
Write In / Por Escrito 16 100.00%
Inspector, Union Twp., 88-1
ROSEMARY GIANGIACOMO REPUBLICAN 211 99.06%
Write In / Por Escrito 2 .94%
Inspector, Union Twp., 88-1
NANCY UNRUH DEMOCRATIC 165 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Union Twp., 88-2
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Union Twp., 88-2
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Upper Bern 28-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Upper Bern 28-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Upper Tulpehocken Twp., 87-1
JUDITH A LANDO REPUBLICAN 136 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Upper Tulpehocken Twp., 87-1
JANE KRAMER DEMOCRATIC 73 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Washington Twp., 89-1
MARION J. ESHBACH REPUBLICAN 95 67.86%
HELEN LOUISE WHEELER REPUBLICAN 45 32.14%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Washington Twp., 89-1
DOROTHY M. KEMP DEMOCRATIC 87 62.14%
MICHAEL E. KRESTYNICK DEMOCRATIC 48 34.29%
Write In / Por Escrito 5 3.57%
Inspector, Wernersville Boro, 90-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Wernersville Boro, 90-1
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, West Lawn Boro, 91-1
MARGARET M KEFFER REPUBLICAN 37 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, West Lawn Boro, 91-1
ARLENE R IRWIN DEMOCRATIC 22 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, West Reading Boro, 93-1
ROSANNE R STRUBLE REPUBLICAN 48 97.96%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 2.04%
Inspector, West Reading Boro, 93-1
NANCY M ZIMMERMAN DEMOCRATIC 76 98.70%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 1.30%
Inspector, West Reading Boro, 93-3
MARY R GUERCIA REPUBLICAN 70 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, West Reading Boro, 93-3
ARLENE M BURNS DEMOCRATIC 90 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Windsor Twp., 94-2
GERTRUDE V HAAS REPUBLICAN 96 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Windsor Twp., 94-2
SHIRLENE LOEB DEMOCRATIC 124 99.20%
Write In / Por Escrito 1 .80%
Inspector, Womelsdorf Boro, 95-1
E CAROLINE LONG REPUBLICAN 175 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Womelsdorf Boro, 95-1
Write In / Por Escrito 6 100.00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-1
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-1
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-2
RUTH D SHADE REPUBLICAN 126 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-2
DAVID J MCDEVITT DEMOCRATIC 75 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-3
Write In / Por Escrito 1 100.00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-3
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-4
LOIS J. HENNE-TEARNEY REPUBLICAN 140 48.95%
YVONNE LEPIANE REPUBLICAN 146 51.05%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-4
Write In / Por Escrito 2 100.00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-5
CATHARINE P JESSUP REPUBLICAN 254 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Inspector, Wyomissing Boro, 96-5
MARK A CAFURELLO DEMOCRATIC 119 100.00%
Write In / Por Escrito 0 .00%
Vote
Count
Percent
Votes
Category Name: Party Name:
GROWING GREENER II
YES 16,532 49.43%
NO 16,911 50.57%
RICHMOND BOTTLE CLUB
YES 207 59.31%
NO 142 40.69%
Vote
Count
Percent
Votes
Category Name: Party Name:
 
 
No Vote 33 100.00%
 
1 of 1